top of page

PAST GIGS

2024


06 APR - BOLOGNA (IT) Tank

31 MAR - SHEFFIELD (UK) Resistanz Festival
30 MAR - BRIGHTON (UK) Alphabet
29 MAR - LONDON (UK) Moth Club
09 MAR - BETHUNE (FR) Le Poche

11 FEB - DEN HAAG (NL) Grauzone

10 FEB - STRASBOURG (FR) La Laiterie w/ Selofan
09 FEB - DORTMUND (GER) Junkyard w/ Selofan
08 FEB - HAMBOURG (GER) Hafenklang

2023

 

16 DEC - BRUGES (BE) Cactus w/ Front 242
15 DEC - LILLE (FR) Aéronef w/ Sierra
07 DEC - VICENZA (IT) Totem Club
18 NOV - SAO PAULO (BR) Madame
17 NOV - SANTIAGO (CL) Bal le Duc
11 NOV - LIMA (PE) ArteMisa
10 NOV - BOGOTA (CO) Ansia Festival
09 NOV - MEDELLIN (CO) Club Libido 

04 NOV - MEXICO (MX) Foro Ventiocho
19 OCT - KÖLN (GER) Artheater
14 OCT - RETIE (BE) Dark Balloon

05 OCT - PARIS (FR) La Machine du Moulin Rouge

29 SEPT - ATHENS (GR) Vrachonl w/ Idles
15 SEPT - BRUSSELS (BE) Botanique
09 SEPT - ROTTERDAM (NL) Baroeg Opener

07 SEPT - LONDON (UK) The Garage w/ She Past Away

02 SEPT - BERLIN (GER) - Urban Spree

01 SEPT - WARSAW (PL) - Hydrozagadka

05 AUG - BORDEAUX (FR) L’Astroshow
23 JUL - CALGARY (CAN) Terminus Festival w/ Nitzer Ebb

14 JUL - ANYKSCIAI (LT) Devil Stone Festival

02 JUL - CALVI (FR) Calvi On The Rocks
23 JUN - CHARLEROI (BE) Eden
27 MAY - LEIPZIG (GER) WGT
12 MAY - BERN (CH) Gaskassel
29 APR - MADRID (ES) Sala Mon w/ And One

28 APR - BARCELONA (ES) Sala Apolo w/ And One
14 APR - VILNIUS (LT) Kablys
09 APR - MUNICH (GER) KATZENCLUB w/ DAF
08 APR - STOCKHOLM (SE) Klub Dödd

24 FEB - SEREGNO (IT) Tambourine
18 FEB - CERVIA (IT) Meet Compact Club

16 FEB - BRUSSELS (BE) Made in B

12 FEB - DEN HAAG (NL) Grauzone Festival
10 FEB - CHATELINEAU (BE) Les Frères Réunis
03 FEB - ARLON (BE) Entrepot w/ Front 242

21 JAN - PRAGUE (CZ) Le Chapeau Rouge

2022

28 DEC - SINT NIKLAAS (BE) De Casino
18 DEC - LILLE (FR) Le Splendide, w/ Front 242

30 OCT - ROTTERDAM (NL) Wavefest w/ Actors, Buzzkull

22 OCT - RUSSELSHEIM (GER) Das Rind
15 OCT - NAPOLI (IT) Lizard Club
13 OCT - MONS (BE) Le Manège w/ Mansfield. TYA
24 SEPT - CHARLEROI (BE) Théatre de l’Ancre

26 AUG - LEIRIA (PT) Extramuralhas Festival

19 AUG - KÖLN (GER), Blue Shell
06 AUG - CRISNEE (BE) Inkipit festival

29 JUL - MARCHE-LEZ-ECAUSSINES (BE) Grand Place
26 JUN - MONS (BE) Place Nervienne DJ SET
25 JUN - MONS (BE) Les Feux de la Saint Jean
24 JUN - OSTENDE (BE) Sinner’s day
10 JUN - PARIS (FR) Cabaret Sauvage
09 JUN - BOCHUM (GER) Die Trompete w/ Linea Aspera
03 JUN - LEIPZIG (GER) WGT EBM warm up
14 MAY - LESSINES (BE) This is not a Dark Fest

11 MAY - BRUSSELS (BE) DJ SET

10 MAY - BRUSSELS (BE) /Private gig/
07 MAY - ILMENEAU (GER) w/ Zanias, NNHMN

06 MAY - SAMBREVILLE (BE) MJ Sambreville
22 APR - PARIS (FR) MJC Les Terrasses
21 APR - BRUSSELS (BE) La Madeleine w/ Nitzer Ebb

15 APR - CHARLEROI (BE) Eden - after party DJ SET w/ Whispering Sons 

02 APR - BRUSSELS (BE) Ways Around Festival
18 MAR - SINT NIKLAAS (BE) Bim Fest w/ A Split Second
12 MAR - LIEGE (BE) le Garage


2021

02 DEC - MADRID (ES) Specka

26 NOV - BARCELONA (ES) Ombra Festival 
12 NOV - SILLY (BE) Hall de la Brasserie
23 OCT - MONS (BE) Levure et Tannin - DJ SET

09 OCT - BRUSSELS (BE) Le Central
25 SEPT - MONS (BE) Levure et Tannin - DJ SET
18 SEPT - LIEGE (BE) Liège new wave festival
17 SEPT - LEIPZIG (GER), Herbst Tage WGT
09 SEPT - CHARLEROI (BE) Eden

03 SEPT - BRUSSELS (BE) Kanal

2020

07 FEV - MONS (BE) La Maison Folie
21 JAN - GENT (BE) Kinky Star
12 DEC - BRUSSELS (BE) C12 w/ Lux 18, Louis Vogue

2019

16 JAN - SOIGNIES (BE) La Halle aux Draps

06 DEC - SAINT GHISLAIN (BE) La Bibliothèque

18 OCT - MONS (BE) Musée des Beaux Arts, BAM

10 OCT - BRUSSELS (BE), La Machine

05 OCT - SILLY (BE), Le Salon w/ RENDEZ-VOUS

bottom of page